Praha - Thessaloniki, 2 people, return

Outward journey
1234567
select an outward journey
Praha hl.n.
RGJ 6:12
Pardubice hl.n.7:12
Brno hl.n.8:48
Wien Hbf10:27
Budapest Kelenföld12:58
Metro 13:20
Budapest Keleti13:40
IC 15:10
Craiova4:36
R 8:15
Vidin11:23
BV 12:25
Sofia17:20
BV 17:30
General Todorov21:16
KPV 21:35
Kulata21:49
Taxi 22:00
Neo Petritsi23:00
Bus 7:15
Thessaloniki9:26
Return journey
1234567
select a return journey
Thessaloniki
Bus 15:05Bus 15:05Bus 15:05
Neo Petritsi17:1617:1617:16
Taxi 18:30Taxi 18:30Taxi 18:30
Kulata19:3019:3019:30
PV 19:55PV 19:55PV 19:55
Dupnica22:3022:3022:30
KPV 4:30KPV 4:30KPV 4:30
Sofia6:466:466:46
BV 7:05BV 7:05BV 7:05
Ruse13:2013:2013:20
MBV 14:15MBV 14:15MBV 14:15
Bucuresti Nord17:0817:0817:08
IRN 18:25IRN 18:25IRN 21:46
Budapest Keleti8:508:5012:50
RJX 9:10 9:40Metro 13:40
Budapest Kelenföld9:24|14:00
RGJ 14:58
Budapest Nyugati|10:40|
EC 11:29
Wien Hbf12:21|17:36
RJ 13:10
Bratislava hl.st.|14:06|
Brno hl.n.14:3815:3819:09
Pardubice hl.n.16:1817:1820:50
Praha hl.n.17:1118:1121:48
Select an outward journey
Praha hl.n.6:12RGJ
Budapest Kelenföld12:5813:20Metro
Budapest Keleti13:4015:10IC
Craiova4:368:15R
Vidin11:2312:25BV
Sofia17:2017:30BV
General Todorov21:1621:35KPV
Kulata21:4922:00Taxi
Neo Petritsi23:007:15Bus
Thessaloniki9:26
1234567164 €